Mannschaften

Vk2 – Pittental/NK

Veröffentlicht am

Friesenbichler Celina 26.07.2009 Fasching Lea 12.06.2009 Rodax Helena 16.12.2009 Püchl Lisa-Marie 29.04.2010 Arniem-Ellissen Nino 30.07.2010 Berger Tobias 25.03.2010 Hausmann Matthias 23.03.2010 Naasan Agha Omar 10.02.2010 Özyurt Ensar 18.06.2010 Pötsch Stephan 26.07.2010 Rath Niklas 23.08.2010 Alaya Elias 12.02.2010 Beisteiner David 09.05.2010 Handler Felix 01.04.2010 Konlechner Tobias 30.08.2010 Macovei Gabriel 12.01.2010 Niegl Noel 10.05.2010 Schmoiger Marcel 11.05.2010 […]

Mannschaften

Hauptkader

Veröffentlicht am

Grobner Elina 13.09.2005 Blaschka Hanna 13.07.2007 Bleyer Viktoria 12.01.2006 Stephanie Kolm 2006 Reiterer Jasmin 01.01.2006 Skobek Johanna 11.08.2006 Abdiu Edis 04.01.2006 Aigner Lukas 07.06.2006 Burkert Moritz 26.01.2006 Großmann Frederik 18.05.2006 Haindl Johannes 17.05.2006 Markic Gabrijel 11.07.2006 Ofenböck Tobias 25.08.2006 Reinthaler Elias 15.04.2006 Sinani Sebastian 19.06.2006 Oscar W. 11.07.2006 Gebhart Mario 07.04.2007 Godra David 14.01.2007 Goißer […]

Mannschaften

Vk1 – Baden

Veröffentlicht am

Giederlmann Perilla David 28.01.2008 Godra Arnold 14.06.2008 Heim Stephan 20.02.2008 Hodzic Eldar 09.11.2008 Kaimer Andre 28.02.2008 Kajtazaj Lorent 02.02.2008 Kaman Krisztian 31.01.2008 Nikolic Dario 14.08.2008 Paschen Lars 31.10.2008 Preimayer Daniel 03.02.2008 Schneider Felix 08.07.2008 Stacherl Lucas 05.09.2008 Stojakovic Daniel 21.06.2008 Begovic Almir 09.12.2009 Khatchikian David 24.04.2009 Kieweg Florian 25.06.2009 Meisl Nils 05.12.2009 Oberenzer Leon 18.04.2009 […]

Mannschaften

Vk1 – Bruck

Veröffentlicht am

Buchberger Tobias 03.04.2008 Fuchs Colin 19.01.2008 Gross Moritz 08.10.2008 Kopf Dominik 23.07.2008 Mayer Stefan-Alexander 28.11.2008 Mujcic Adrian 22.02.2008 Nenicka Matthias 16.08.2008 Smutek Simon 10.10.2008 Zettel Christian 12.12.2008 Altun Oguzhan 21.12.2009 Bauer Simon 20.04.2009 Gaitzenauer Oliver 11.01.2009 Gausterer Karl 21.10.2009 Hödl Paul 13.01.2009 Hofer Stefan 22.11.2009 Karenits Christian 12.01.2009 Kraus Philipp 03.04.2009 Kuyumlu Okan 21.02.2009 Madle […]

Mannschaften

Vk2 – Bruck

Veröffentlicht am

Honemann Sophia 04.11.2009 Szuchy Alba 14.05.2009 Bettinger Logan 21.06.2010 Böckmann Jakob 14.03.2010 Degenhart Niklas 20.01.2010 Eroglu Ömer 21.03.2010 Friedrich Moritz 02.09.2010 Groß Philip 22.01.2010 Hartl Fabian 14.04.2010 Heckermann Leo 21.01.2010 Prokob Michael 07.07.2010 Stregl Jannis Johann 18.01.2010 Wunderer Bastian 30.11.2010

Mannschaften

Vk1 – Wr. Neustadt

Veröffentlicht am

Biblekay Jasmin 10.07.2007 Aigner Felix 01.05.2008 Banovits Leon 04.05.2008 Blazanovic Fabio 08.09.2008 Buchmayer Constantin 03.01.2008 Döller Matthias 03.01.2008 Eidler Luca 08.07.2008 Hafenscher Fabian 29.12.2008 Huber Alexander 22.02.2008 Riegler Michael 10.04.2008 Rupp Patrizio 24.01.2008 Walizadah Zoaib 01.01.2008 Wallner David 21.07.2008 W. Gustav 07.02.2008 Yetim Metehan 05.10.2008 Dzajic David 21.05.2009 Enzinger Timo 30.01.2009 Haiden Bastian 15.06.2009 Jagersberger […]

Mannschaften

Vk2 – Wr. Neustadt

Veröffentlicht am

Bleyer Theresia 22.07.2009 Dorfmeister Jasmin 12.01.2009 Zöger Sophia 15.07.2009 Duric Mateo 13.07.2010 Ertl Felix 19.06.2010 Fischer Max 14.10.2010 Funk Samuel 14.08.2010 Hahn Sebastian 16.04.2010 Kornfeld Kornelius 22.02.2010 Molena Luca Diego 22.02.2010 Rabic Sascha 28.10.2010 Saurer Yannick 06.04.2010 Sav David 19.08.2010 Sunay Kerem 23.11.2010 Winklmüller Felix 20.04.2010